11. Ponter Pfingstturnier

Patz 2

Klaus Altenschmidt / Willi Katmann

Homberger TV

Patz 1

Cédric Schuhmacher / Jean Michel Flawinne

La Rose Rouge België

Platz 3

Nicole Jöris / Maurice Förster

VPC Viersen


Pfingstturnier Pont
Endrangliste 11. offenes Ponter Pfingstturnier

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ Spiele Punkte
1. Schumacher, Cédric Flawinne, Jean Michel La Rose Rouge België 5 18 5:0 65:22
2. Altenschmidt, Klaus Katmann, Willi Homberger TV 5 15 5:0 65:9
3. Jöris, Nicole Förster, Maurice VPC Viersen 5 13 5:0 65:38
4. van Gorp, Steve van Gorp, Marcel PC Genenbos België 4 17 4:1 58:22
5. Dedy, Petra Ulrich, Berthold Bochum Diaboulo / Bochum Wattenscheid 4 16 4:1 60:42
6. Marini, Silvio Berghmans, Eric PC Olympia / PC Boekt 4 14 4:1 52:23
7. Klingbeil, Rolf Ackermann, Stefan BF Pont 4 14 4:1 63:37
8. Benning, Nina Podlesch, Horst Boulefreunde Reeser Kugel 4 14 4:1 53:44
9. Paesch, Michael Beyerle, Andreas BF Bedburg 4 14 4:1 52:44
10. Gall, Christine Gall, Alex BCK 08 Kleve 4 13 4:1 62:44
11. Warme, Anna Warme, Jörg PC Niersbouler 4 13 4:1 55:38
12. Markus, Hermann Paffrath, Christian VPC Viersen 4 12 4:1 62:44
13. Knops, Inge Merwitz, Uwe VPC Viersen / BC Krefeld 4 11 4:1 56:37
14. Brieger, Gerd Matberg, Rainer PC Niersbouler 4 10 4:1 63:35
15. Hummelsheim, Rainer Minervino, Michael PC Genenbos België / Niederzier-Krauthausen 3 19 3:2 58:55
16. Heldens, Lé Heldens, Diel PC Venlo 3 16 3:2 55:47
17. Cazimi, Florim Krol, Pawel Anholt BC 3 16 3:2 52:44
18. Niessen, Charly Loyen, Bernd Hülser Boulefreunde 3 16 3:2 45:47
19. Heckmann, Christian Bollen, Christoph BF Pont / Geldern 3 15 3:2 56:39
20. Janssen, Rob van Maris, Johan JBC Venray 80 3 15 3:2 55:42
21. Schmitz, Norbert Gesing, Andrea SV Siemens Mülheim 3 15 3:2 48:41
22. Ulrich, Britt Lubitz, Bernd Bochum Wattenscheid / Bochum Diaboulo 3 15 3:2 55:50
23. Rogalla, Hanne Ader, Günter 50+ Wachtendonk / BF Pont 3 15 3:2 49:50
24. Spronks, Berns Cox, Hans Kevelaerer Boulen 3 14 3:2 56:47
25. Vaessen, Riet Vaessen, Jan Breetanque 3 14 3:2 53:44
26. van Rens, Liny van Rens, Toon Hedse Boulers / Heidese Boulers 3 14 3:2 51:44
27. Bodewein, Anna Markofsky, Andreas PC Venlo 3 14 3:2 51:45
28. Thissen, Andre Thissen, Thomas BF Pont 3 14 3:2 49:53
29. Wieck, Holger Patzelt, Jürgen SV Siemens Mülheim 3 13 3:2 59:47
30. Mulhuijsen, Nico Peeters, Leo Jeu de Boules Grubbenvorst 3 13 3:2 49:56
31. Uschi Stane Solingen 3 12 3:2 57:45
32. Simon, Ingrid Zymelka, Peter BC Solingen / Aachen BdAix 3 12 3:2 46:53
33. Peeters, Wim Wolff, Lothar PC Venlo / BF Pont 3 11 3:2 55:50
34. Meuter, Ina Tödter-Schmitz, Gisela VPC Viersen 3 11 3:2 53:48
35. Klaeßen, Helmut Kratz, Hans Kevelaerer Boulen / Geldern 3 11 3:2 41:43
36. Bruijnen, Marian Colautti, Anke PC Venlo 3 10 3:2 55:43
37. Bongers, Gerda Bongers, Hans-Jürgen Boulefreunde Reeser Kugel 3 10 3:2 55:51
38. Shoemakers, Hans Thorsten K. BCK 08 Kleve 3 10 3:2 54:54
39. Podlesch, Tina Herzog, Azra Boulefreunde Reeser Kugel 3 10 3:2 46:54
40. van Sommern, Dieter Niersmann, Norbert Kevelaerer Boulen 2 19 2:3 46:53
41. Lisner, Heike Stano, Nico BC Krefeld 2 15 2:3 55:45
42. Patzelt, Anke Fabian-Wieck, Birgit SV Siemens Mülheim 2 15 2:3 49:42
43. Storb, Brigitte Brüker, Karl BCK 08 Kleve 2 15 2:3 52:60
44. Ingenleuf, Karl-Heinz Thissen, Anke BF Pont / PC Niersbouler 2 14 2:3 43:54
45. Bunzel, Frank Jentges, Wolfgang BF Pont 2 14 2:3 37:52
46. Zolna, Torsten Mertens, Barbara Wachtendonk 2 14 2:3 40:57
47. Nöthgen, Thomas van gen Haßend, Marion Niederzier-Krauthausen 2 13 2:3 50:45
48. Prellwitz, Hans Wasel, Bernd Nieukerk 2 13 2:3 57:55
49. Thiede, Peter Janssen, Herman Breetanque Maasbree / JBC Venray 80 2 13 2:3 51:55
50. Eisen, Heike Flade, Bodo Recklinghausen-Suderwich / BC Buer 2 13 2:3 40:51
51. Thiel, Wilfried Schackert, Marg. Homberg 2 13 2:3 38:55
52. Janssen, Jos Zeelen, Eef JBC Venray 80 2 12 2:3 50:52
53. Schmitz, Rolf Thissen, Arnold Hülser Boulefreunde / BF Pont 2 12 2:3 46:54
54. Wiemann, Ralf Wiemann, Regina BF Pont 2 11 2:3 60:54
55. Terbuyken, Martin Bitterhoff, Ottmar BCK 08 Kleve 2 11 2:3 49:49
56. Peschken, Ingrid Peschken, Dieter Krétanque 88 e.V 2 11 2:3 51:55
57. Heselmann, Werner Janßen, Theo BCK 08 Kleve 2 10 2:3 53:63
58. Lourens, Robert Wellhausen, Erwin BCK 08 Kleve 2 10 2:3 51:61
59. van de Reydt, Liesel Schouren, Peter Parkbouler Brüggen 2 10 2:3 39:49
60. v.d. Beuken, Willem v.d. Beuken, Terry Grubbenvorst 2 10 2:3 43:61
61. Ressel, Joke v.d. Homberg, Anny PC Venlo 2 9 2:3 34:42
62. Jolanda Leon Landgraaf 2 9 2:3 45:54
63. Gipmans, Wim Christis, Hay PC Venlo 2 8 2:3 56:51
64. Donders, Hennie Wagemans, Riny JBC Horst 2 7 2:3 53:51
65. Holtappels, Erich Naß, Manuel BF Pont / Anholt BC 1 14 1:4 34:62
66. Linder, Ilse Grenzebach, Franz Parkbouler Brüggen 1 13 1:4 45:59
67. Wettels, Rainer Torlee, Rüdiger TC Wachtendonk / Wachtendonk 1 13 1:4 35:57
68. Beige, Joachim Schlattmann, Rüdiger Bergheim / BF Pont 1 13 1:4 30:56
69. Hofmans, Jacqueline Hofmans, Jan JBC Horst 1 12 1:4 36:61
70. Lück, Gabi Lück, Dieter Wuppertal PTSV 1 11 1:4 33:54
71. Schultes, Hildegard Schultes, Norbert VPC Viersen 1 10 1:4 39:54
72. Gossen, Reiner Gossen, Welly PC Venlo 1 10 1:4 34:62
73. Neeten, Hans-Werner Hlawaty, Jürgen Kempen / Tönisvorst 1 9 1:4 40:59
74. Zimmermann, Gerd Zimmermann, Marita Bochum Wattenscheid 1 7 1:4 38:52
75. Pelzer, Ger Janssen, Diny JBC Venray 80 1 5 1:4 38:58
76. Schmidt, Annemarie Terbuyken, Christa BCK 08 Kleve 0 11 0:5 28:65
77. John Rebecca JBC-Streeperkruis Landgraaf 0 9 0:5 37:65
78. Jeucken, Wim v.d. Meulen, Antoon JBC Venray 80 0 8 0:5 31:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann